Reunión 41 Club Hípico de Concepción
Martes 9 de Octubre del 2018

(3809)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Valle Nonguen"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1000m Arena (Normal)
20:30 hrs.

CLP $1.000.000 al 1ro
CLP $200.000 al 2do
CLP $100.000 al 3ro



Bolsa de Premios
CLP $1.300.000

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
12 La Fusta (Until Sundown) 4a 469k 56,5 G. Vera Carlos Norambuena 4.70
2 Henshaw (The Mighty Tiger) 9a 515k 55 M. Urra Ercira Alarcon J. 4.70
8 Belle Satine (Breathless Storm) 4a 426k 55,5 L. Perez Francisco Saavedra C. 6.00
10 Minimus (Dushyantor) 6a 438k 6 56 J. Miño Hugo Torres 2.70
11 Lucero Blanco (Cat Scan) 4a 465k 10 56.5 L. Aros H. Hugo Pozo 4.60
3 Physalia (Grand Daddy) 5a 400k 13¼ 55 J. Vega Carlos Norambuena 29.30
6 Zulfikar Aga (Buzzword) 4a 468k 13¼ 55 L. Riquelme Luis Soto 29.80
5 Villa Ivanova (Ivan Denisovich) 5a 448k 13¼ 55 L. Silva Carlos Norambuena 11.50
13 Dale Peral (Seeking The Dia) 4a 446k 15¼ 56 C. Rojas Nelson Norambuena 33.60
10° 4 Mirambeau (Honor Code) 11a 490k 15½ 55.3 I. Carcamo Alberto Pinochet P. 33.40
7 Nassima (Longboarder) 4a 409k 16¾ 56.5 M. Donoso Francisco Saavedra C. 29.20
Retiros: (1)Divina Lolita, (9)Brindemos Por Ella
Tiempo: 0.57.48 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (10)Minimus

Mandiles: 12, 2, 8, 10, 11, 3, 6, 5, 13, 4, 7

Jinetes: (1°) Gustavo Vera, (2°) Michel Urra, (3°) Luis Perez, (4°) Jaime A. Miño F., (5°) Luis Aros H., (6°) Jans A. Vega, (7°) Luis Riquelme, (8°) Lennart P. Silva, (9°) Cristian A. Rojas E., (10°) Ivan Carcamo, (U°) Moises Donoso G.

Preparadores: (1°) Carlos Norambuena, (2°) Ercira Alarcon J., (3°) Francisco Saavedra C., (4°) Hugo Torres, (5°) Hugo Pozo, (6°) Carlos Norambuena, (7°) Luis Soto, (8°) Carlos Norambuena, (9°) Nelson Norambuena, (10°) Alberto Pinochet P., (U°) Francisco Saavedra C.

Studs: (1°) Andalien, (2°) Maria K.m.c., (3°) Emilio Padovani E., (4°) Alvidal, (5°) Guillermón, (6°) Los Maulinos, (7°) Belgrano, (8°) Majeco, (9°) Los Mansitos, (10°) Rosario del Alamo, (U°) Alicahue