Reunión 1 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 3 de Enero del 2019

17ª (41)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Alcaraz"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 14 al 10
1000m Arena (Normal)
21:31 hrs.

CLP $2.250.000 al 1ro
CLP $675.000 al 2do
CLP $450.000 al 3ro
CLP $225.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.600.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
2 Raider Spirit (Morning Raider) 4a 446k 54 R. Fuenzalida José Bravo M. 11.70
10 Blue Festival (Bluegrass Cat) 6a 450k ¾ cp 56 J. Herrera Genaro J. Covarrubias E. 6.30
1 Huracan Juanito (Scat Daddy) 6a 493k ¾ cp 55 A. Varas Rafael Quiroz F. 2.70
13 Ponte Lungo (Dushyantor) 8a 437k 56 V. Ramírez Rodrigo Pulgar A. 11.30
5 Mileo (Ivan Denisovich) 6a 432k 2 55 G. Aros Javier Conejeros A. 13.10
9 Thousand Miles (Tumblebrutus) 4a 456k 3 54 J. Rivera Alejandro M. Padovani F. 4.70
4 El Gran Karim (Morning Raider) 6a 420k 4 53 J. Zúñiga Juan Ubilla P. 7.90
7 El Principe Feliz (El Bionico) 7a 448k 56 O. Meneses Juan Manríquez Q. 9.40
8 Guamini (Until Sundown) 9a 438k 6 53 P. Suarez Luis Machulas G. 38.40
10° 15 Stamos (Fusaichi Pegasus) 7a 490k 54 L. Silva Isaac Michea F. 74.50
14 Al Viento (Dushyantor) 7a 510k 15½ 53 L. González Antonio Abarca G. 27.00
Retiros: (3)El Gran Leonidas, (6)Pitdrina, (11)Johnny Depp, (12)Feliz Rogatun
Tiempo: 0.59.05 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (1)Huracan Juanito

Mandiles: 2, 10, 1, 13, 5, 9, 4, 7, 8, 15, 14

Jinetes: (1°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (2°) Joaquin Herrera, (2°) Ariel Varas V., (4°) Víctor Ramírez B., (5°) Gustavo Aros, (6°) Jorge Rivera E., (7°) Jorge Zúñiga, (8°) Oscar Meneses T., (9°) Patricio Suarez, (10°) Luis Silva R., (U°) Lesly C. González

Preparadores: (1°) José Bravo M., (2°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (2°) Rafael Quiroz F., (4°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (5°) Javier Conejeros A., (6°) Alejandro M. Padovani F., (7°) Juan Ubilla P., (8°) Juan Manríquez Q., (9°) Luis Machulas G., (10°) Isaac Michea F., (U°) Antonio Abarca G.

Studs: (1°) Juan Garcia V., (2°) Mis Shukys, (2°) Rafael David, (4°) Rodrigo Pulgar A, (5°) Pastito Verde, (6°) El Kaiser, (7°) Los Peque, (8°) Fos, (9°) Tres M, (10°) Isaac Michea F., (U°) Azul De Derecha