Reunión 37 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 6 de Junio del 2019

17ª (2130)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Carlos Vera Ramirez"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 19 al 14
1000m Arena (Normal)
21:19 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.520.000

CLP $2.200.000 al 1ro - CLP $660.000 al 2do - CLP $440.000 al 3ro - CLP $220.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
2 Shekinah (Henrythenavigator) 4a 445k 52 A. Apablaza Hugo Cabrera M. 6.50
1 Conocido Bailarin (Gstaad II) 5a 515k 56 G. Inostroza Rafael Quiroz F. 27.70
8 Caribean Dancer (Longboarder) 3a 472k 55 M. Morales Marco Pavez O. 11.70
14 El Resplandor (Mondrian) 8a 508k 55 N. Molina Rafael Quiroz F. 18.00
3 Lord Francis (Aragorn) 4a 466k 55 J. Herrera Rafael Bernal G. 2.50
11 Solid Package (Eskendereya) 4a 479k 57 C. Weilby Marco Pavez O. 20.80
7 Madame Du Chateau (Viscount Nelson) 4a 463k 53 R. Avila Juan C. Pichara J. 12.80
10 Me Quedo Aquí (Dunkirk) 4a 434k 54 M. Contador José Bravo M. 48.00
12 Waterloo Battle (Minister's Bid) 4a 470k 52 E. Torres Luis Machulas G. 94.40
10° 13 Baldomero Primero (Ocean Terrace) 3a 473k 52 E. Toledo Héctor Manríquez F. 7.70
11° 9 El Principe Feliz (El Bionico) 7a 455k 55 R. Pérez Juan Manríquez Q. 8.40
12° 5 Tasador (Caesarion) 7a 480k 9 56 R. Dores Rafael Quiroz F. 12.70
13° 6 El Gran Leonidas (Gstaad II) 3a 455k 10¼ 55 A. Zúñiga Rafael Bernal G. 14.00
4 Gato Loira (Feliz de la Vida) 4a 434k 11¼ 53 D. Carvacho Hugo Cabrera M. 82.60
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.00.27 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (3)Lord Francis

Mandiles: 2, 1, 8, 14, 3, 11, 7, 10, 12, 13, 9, 5, 6, 4

Jinetes: (1°) Alvaro Apablaza, (2°) Gerson Inostroza P., (3°) Marco A. Morales U., (4°) Nicolás Molina, (5°) Joaquin Herrera, (6°) Cathrine Weilby, (7°) Roberto R. Avila C., (8°) Marcelo Contador, (9°) Ernesto Torres, (10°) Elías Toledo C., (11°) Roberto Pérez S., (12°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (13°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (U°) Diego Carvacho A.

Preparadores: (1°) Hugo Cabrera M., (2°) Rafael Quiroz F., (3°) Marco Pavez O., (4°) Rafael Quiroz F., (5°) Rafael Bernal G., (6°) Marco Pavez O., (7°) Juan C. Pichara J., (8°) José Bravo M., (9°) Luis Machulas G., (10°) Héctor Manríquez F., (11°) Juan Manríquez Q., (12°) Rafael Quiroz F., (13°) Rafael Bernal G., (U°) Hugo Cabrera M.

Studs: (1°) Altamira, (2°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (3°) Haras Sumaya, (4°) Rafael David, (5°) Barbara Angélica, (6°) Haras Sumaya, (7°) Mascato, (8°) José Bravo M., (9°) Alekhine, (10°) El Aromo, (11°) Fos, (12°) Queen´s Valley, (13°) Pablo Cesar, (U°) Panchi