Reunión 22 Valparaíso Sporting
Miércoles 7 de Abril del 2021

(1291)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Barquinazo"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1100m Arena (Normal)
12:30 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.725.000

CLP $1.150.000 al 1ro - CLP $345.000 al 2do - CLP $172.500 al 3ro - CLP $57.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
12 Del Fuego (Daddy Long Legs) 5a 420k 56 J. Medina Ximeno Urenda P. 2,7
6 Leon Felipe (Monthir) 4a 438k ½ pz 56 M. Salinas José Leiva L. 10,9
2 Looking At Venice (Lookin At Lucky) 4a 507k 56 L. Rodriguez Eduardo Donoso 5,7
8 Audemars (Newfoundland) 6a 487k 56 B. Sancho Inés Maffud H. 4,0
10 Albo Locura (Boboman) 4a 449k 2 56 F. Henríquez Luis Machulas G. 8,3
11 Lady Viña (Fast Company) 5a 421k 56 R. Cisternas Osvaldo Urbina H. 34,9
4 Chambo (Magnifi Cat) 3a 460k 8 56 C. Urbina Luis E. Salinas A 5,4
7 Galicio (Lookin At Lucky) 5a 495k 56 C. Salinas Luis E. Salinas A 38,7
1 Radio En Vivo (Violence) 4a 483k 10 56 R. Fuenzalida Osman Rodriguez C. 36,9
10° 9 Shoot Shoot (Domingo Siete) 4a 436k 12¾ 56 A. Morales Francisco P. Saavedra 16,9
11° 3 Domingo Nuevo (Seville) 5a 446k 19¼ 56 J. Zúñiga Jorge Araneda M. 11,9
5 Pol (Grand Daddy) 4a 530k Ntr 56 C. Hernández Inés Maffud H. 160,2
Retiros: (13)Green Island
Tiempo: 1.09.88 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (12)Del Fuego

Mandiles: 12, 6, 2, 8, 10, 11, 4, 7, 1, 9, 3, 5

Jinetes: (1°) Jaime Medina M., (2°) Maximiliano Salinas A., (3°) Luis Rodríguez, (4°) Benjamin Sancho, (5°) Felipe Henríquez, (6°) Rafael Cisternas A., (7°) Carlos E. Urbina, (8°) Cristian Salinas A., (9°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (10°) Alexis Morales O., (11°) Jorge Zúñiga, (U°) Carlos Hernández

Preparadores: (1°) Ximeno Urenda P., (2°) José Leiva L., (3°) Eduardo Donoso, (4°) Inés Maffud H., (5°) Luis Machulas G., (6°) Osvaldo Urbina H., (7°) Luis E. Salinas A, (8°) Luis E. Salinas A, (9°) Osman Rodriguez C., (10°) Francisco P. Saavedra, (11°) Jorge Araneda M., (U°) Inés Maffud H.

Studs: (1°) Doña Sofía, (2°) Jose Leiva L., (3°) Eduardo Donoso S. (Ant.), (4°) Alicahue, (5°) Terry, (6°) Cholita, (7°) Leonor, (8°) Pantera, (9°) Tomas Ivania, (10°) Hernán Pacheco P., (11°) Mateo, (U°) Pelaito