Reunión 36 Valparaíso Sporting
Domingo 6 de Junio del 2021

11ª (2194)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Ocean Blue"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1100m Arena (Normal)
19:00 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.725.000

CLP $1.150.000 al 1ro - CLP $345.000 al 2do - CLP $172.500 al 3ro - CLP $57.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
8 Cypher (Passion for Gold) 3a 462k 56 N. Figueroa Anibal Norambuena 5,4
4 Audemars (Newfoundland) 6a 487k 56 F. Henríquez Inés Maffud H. 6,4
9 Lord Fever (Bonus Fever) 8a 485k 2 56 A. Morales Rodrigo Viejo S. 6,7
12 Mercato (Magnifi Cat) 4a 470k 56 M. Donoso Gonzalo Vegas C. 21,5
13 Aragona (Aragorn) 5a 416k 6 56 R. Fuenzalida Jorge Araneda M. 18,7
6 Tira Al Blanco (Defer) 9a 472k 7 56 S. González Luis Salinas T. 19,0
1 Feliz Llegare (Feliz de la Vida) 5a 437k 9 56 M. Gutiérrez Luis Machulas G. 5,0
5 Lambert (Stevie Wonderboy) 6a 457k 56 N. Ramirez Luis Salinas T. 2,5
11 Lord Peluso (Red Rocks) 7a 518k 12¾ 56 C. Poblete Inés Maffud H. 10,4
10° 7 La Cambusa (Awesome Patriot) 5a 387k 13¾ 56 J. Baeza Gonzalo Vegas C. 17,1
11° 2 Domingo Nuevo (Seville) 5a 436k 20 56 J. Eyzaguirre Jorge Araneda M. 92,8
12° 10 Storak (Diamond Tycoon) 4a 454k 27½ 56 C. Bobadilla Guillermo Pérez C. 99,2
3 Pol (Grand Daddy) 4a 515k 67 56.5 L. Castillo Inés Maffud H. 67,2
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 01.09.02 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (5)Lambert

Mandiles: 8, 4, 9, 12, 13, 6, 1, 5, 11, 7, 2, 10, 3

Jinetes: (1°) Nelson Figueroa, (2°) Felipe Henríquez, (3°) Alexis Morales O., (4°) Moises Donoso, (5°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (6°) Simond González, (7°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (8°) Nicolás Ramirez, (9°) Claudio Poblete B., (10°) Jorge Baeza R., (11°) Jose Eyzaguirre, (12°) Cristian P. Bobadilla R., (U°) Luis Castillo F.

Preparadores: (1°) Anibal Norambuena, (2°) Inés Maffud H., (3°) Rodrigo Viejo S., (4°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (5°) Jorge Araneda M., (6°) Luis Salinas T., (7°) Luis Machulas G., (8°) Luis Salinas T., (9°) Inés Maffud H., (10°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (11°) Jorge Araneda M., (12°) Guillermo Pérez C., (U°) Inés Maffud H.

Studs: (1°) Los Cuatro H, (2°) Alicahue, (3°) Arlequina, (4°) Eduardo Ignacio, (5°) Luis Muñoz S., (6°) Trento, (7°) Los Gritones, (8°) Rafael Sanchez A., (9°) Toleo Toleo, (10°) Pinganilla, (11°) Mateo, (12°) Rafael Quiroz F., (U°) Pelaito