Reunión 67 Valparaíso Sporting
Domingo 10 de Octubre del 2021

(4110)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Cafu"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1100m Arena (Normal)
14:30 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.875.000

CLP $1.250.000 al 1ro - CLP $375.000 al 2do - CLP $187.500 al 3ro - CLP $62.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
12 Dos Manchas (Timojin) 4a 480k 56 F. Henríquez Anibal Norambuena 1.50
1 Diamond Girl (Gemologist) 4a 450k 56 C. Ortega Rodrigo Viejo S. 5.50
7 Hermano Querido (Gstaad II) 7a 512k 56 I. Alvarez Carlos Vásquez P. 31.80
8 Sanbomba (Boboman) 5a 480k 56 A. Morales Juan R. García V. 48.90
2 Lara Croft (Hold Me Back) 4a 493k 56 D. Carvacho Anibal Norambuena 4.90
5 Tunera (Tumblebrutus) 4a 464k 11¼ 56 C. Poblete Luis Machulas G. 12.00
9 Lucky Irish (Scat Daddy) 9a 432k 14½ 56 M. Salinas Daniel Valdebenito M. 60.90
4 Leafpad (Easing Along) 10a 520k 17 56 W. Vargas Oscar Escobar M. 40.30
3 Equal Decrypt (Equal Stripes) 4a 481k 17¼ 56 P. Galáz Inés Maffud H. 74.60
10° 11 Degoña (Grand Daddy) 4a 391k 24 56 J. Albornoz Alejandro M. Padovani F. 7.00
11° 10 She's The Best (Boboman) 4a 443k 29 56 M. Donoso Enrique Lagunas R. 35.60
Retiros: (6)Silia Stila
Tiempo: 01.09.78 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (12)Dos Manchas

Mandiles: 12, 1, 7, 8, 2, 5, 9, 4, 3, 11, 10

Jinetes: (1°) Felipe Henríquez, (2°) Carlos Ortega T., (3°) Iván M. Alvarez, (4°) Alexis Morales O., (5°) Diego Carvacho A., (6°) Claudio Poblete B., (7°) Maximiliano Salinas A., (8°) Wilson Vargas, (9°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (10°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (11°) Moises A. Donoso

Preparadores: (1°) Anibal Norambuena, (2°) Rodrigo Viejo S., (3°) Carlos Vásquez P., (4°) Juan R. García V., (5°) Anibal Norambuena, (6°) Luis Machulas G., (7°) Daniel Valdebenito M., (8°) Oscar Escobar M., (9°) Inés Maffud H., (10°) Alejandro M. Padovani F., (11°) Enrique Lagunas R.

Studs: (1°) Los Psiquicos, (2°) Rodrigo Viejo S., (3°) Doña Sofía, (4°) Titin, (5°) Aníbal Norambuena G., (6°) Los Quirsan, (7°) Ojo Seco, (8°) Ojo Seco, (9°) Nanita Ureta, (10°) Peñeteñe, (11°) Los Parritas